2008

SUNNE HALV- OCH HELMARATHON 2016

Resultat 2008

Resultat och placering:

Namn:

Förening:

Tid:

1

Hasse Byrén - M45

IF Spartacus

3:04:16 Pers.

2

Anders Tudén - M45

IFK Södertälje

3:05:34

3 (1 DM - M35)

Anders Jämtdalen - M35

IFK Kristinehamn

3:07:46 Pers.

4 (2 DM - M35)

Lars Olsson - M35

SISU Forshaga

3:11:35

5 (1 DM - M50)

Christer Högberg - M50

IF Göta

3:11:44

6

Thomas Forsell - M50

Solvikingarna

3:21:13

7

Mats Hammrin - M45

Borlänge LK

3:21:40

8

Mats Teneryd - M50

Eksjö Södra IK

3:22:04

9

Mats Liljegren - M

Team Skavsåret IF

3:22:17

10 (2 DM - M50)

Axel Låmås - M50

IF Göta

3:27:55

11

Tom-Rune Bertilsen - M40

Drammen K klubb Norge

3:29:07

12 (1 DM - M40)

Peter Nord - M40

OK Grane

3:33:24

13

Gunnar Olsson

Solvikingarna

3:34:03

14

Andreas Eriksson - Motion

XXX

3:35:20

15

Tord Blücher - M50

Storådalans SK

3:35:23

16

Stig Åsberg - M60

IK Nyland

3:37:37

17 (2 DM - M40)

Tommy Oskarsson - M40

IFK Kristinehamn

3:39:05

18 (nr. 1 Damer)

Ann-Kristin Forsberg - K45

Hemlingby LK

3:41:05

19

Jan Forsberg - M45

Åmots SK

3:41:05

20 (1 DM - Män)

Ola Elander - M

Friskis&Svettis

3:41:53

21 (3 DM - M40

Henrik Sköllerhag - M40

IK Spring Väst

3:42:23

22

Lennart Olsson - M45

Laholm IF

3:42:24

23

Lars-Göran Berggren- M50

Team Skavsåret IF

3:43:50

24

Tomas Pinni - M45

IFK Nora

3:46:00

25

Jan paraniak - M55

Tean Skavsåret

3:51:57

26

Andreas Djurberg - Motion

Chelsea FC

3:52:21

27

Jan Lundell - M60

OK Grane

3:53:31

28

Lennard Bengtsson - M65

Solvikingarna

3:54:37

29 (nr. 2 Damer)

(1 DM - Kvinnor)

Birgitta Almström-Alpsten - K50

SISU Forshaga

3:55:24

30

Henrik Malm - M35

Nasdaq OMX

4:02:03

31 (3 DM - M50)

Kent-Åke Eriksson - M50

Arvika LK

4:02:16

32 (4 DM - M50)

Roger Axelsson - M50

Töcksfors IF

4:02:42

33

Mikko Soininen - M60

Scania IF

4:03:39

34 (2 DM - Män)

Robin Persson - M

IF Göta

4:04:00

35

Lars Agnezon - M60

Kongahälla AIK

4:08:22

36 (1 DM - M55)

Bengt Olovsson - M55

Sörmarks IF

4:09:35

37

Jan-Erik Ullström - Motion

Vi som springer

4:10:56

38 (nr. 3 Damer)

(2 DM - Kvinnor)

Linda Emilsson - K35

SISU Forshaga

4:11:10

39 (3 DM - Kvinnor)

Marie Lövberg - K40

SISU Forshaga

4:11:49

40

Jarle Hammar - M60

Nittadal IL - Norge

4:12:29

41

Jan Haldén - Motion

IF SAAB

4:12:36

42

Fredrik Asplund - Motion

Hertha Berlin

4:14:46

43

Stig Samuelsson- Motion

IFK Nyland

4:15:37

44

Olle Modin - M55

Vilsta IK

4:17:11

45

Jan Krantz - M65

Solvikingarna

4:20:42

46

Tomas Hörnqvist - M35

Vi som springer

4:28:37

47

Sifia Kay - K

Vi som springer

4:29:20

48

Johan Brodin - Motion

Löpardagboken.se

4:29:42

49

Anders Hidefläll - M65

Västerås FK

4:32:13

50 (5 DM - M50)

Arne arvidsson - M50

IFK Sunne Friidrott

4:34:01

51

Christer Mattisson - Motion

XXX

4:35:20

52

Kjell Magnusson - Motion

Vi som springer

4:36:55

53

Bernt Ekberg - M70

Mariestad AIK

4:38:03

54

Susanne Gren - K45

Vi som springer

4:43:48

55

Hans-Inge Lindeskow-M35

Hargs BK Runners

4:43:48

56

Rolf Carlén - M65

Svinbackens LK

4:45:29

57

Barbro Paraniak - K50

Tean Skavsåret IF

4.51:37

58

Wiggo Bakken - M55

Jevnaker IF

4:57:58

59

Astrid Häger - K60

Fredrikshofs FIF

5:04:27

60

Ewert Skymne - M75

Fredrikshofs FIF

5:24:54

 

Hans Jansson

Kils AIK

DNF

Lagtävling

 

Christer Högberg - M50

3:11:44

 

1. IF Göta

Alex Lämås - M50

3:27:55

10:43:39

 

Robin Persson - M

4:04:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Forsell - M50

3:21:13

 

2. Solvikingarna

Gunnar Olsson - M60

3:34:03

10:49:53

 

Lennart Bengtsson - M65

3:54:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mats Liljegren - M

3:22:17

 

3. Team Skavsåret

Lars-Göran Berggren-M50

3:43:50

10:58:04

 

Jan Paraniak - M55

3:51:57