2014

SUNNE HALV- OCH HELMARATHON 2016

Resultat marathon 2014

Resultat och placering:

Namn:

Förening:

Tid:

1

Per Aviander

I2IF Karlstad

2:55:50

2

Oscar Persson

SK Bore

3:03:07

3

Tobias Lindström

IF Göta

3:06:53

4

Lars Olsson

IF Göta

3:09:00

5

Anders Thuden

Rönningen

3:16:30

6

Per Pettersson

I2IF Karlstad

3:17:30

7

Jouko Mourujärvi

Västerås LK

3:20:30

8

Anders Wilhelmsson

I2IF Triathlon

3:30:18

9

Peter Lindmark

Arvika LK

3:35:15

10

Frank Simonsen

Triathlon Väst

3:37:50

11

Bengt Lindgren

Vallentuna FK

3:45:50

12

Henrik Holm

SISU Forshaga

3:50:39

13

Roger H Andersson

IFK Sala

3:51:37

14

Tony Gren

Friskis och Svettis Helsingborg

3:56:04

15

Daniel Asp

IS8213

3:57:07

16

Ulf Carlsson

IF Metall Örebro län

3:57:14

17

Leif Franzén

LK Nyköping Runners

3:58:00

18

Bengt Göransson

Falu IK

4:01:09

19

Tommy Oskarsson

Kristinehamn

4:05:45

20

Jan Paraniak

Team Skavsåret IF

4:06:03

21

Ulf Ring

Arlanda-Märsta SK

4:06:30

22

Jörgen Nilsson

Vi som Springe

4:09:39

23

Anders Eriksson

Team Ultrasweden

4:13:10

24 (nr. 1 damer)

Susanne Gren

Friskis och Svettis Helsingborg

4:22:48

25

Lars Agnezon

Kongahälla AIK

4:23:04

26

Niclas Dia

Roll-Royce IF

4:34:44

27

Stig Samuelsson

GoIF Tjalve

4:35:07

28

Hans Nyberg

Ale 90 IK

4:38:17

29

Kent Åke Eriksson

Arvika LK

4:41:17

30

Tommy Englund

OK Grane

4:52:19

31

Kurt Gustavsson

Hultsfreds LK

4:53:00

32

Christer Mattisson

Uppsala

5:00:32

33 (nr. 2 damer)

Barbro Paraniak

Team Skavsåret IF

5:03:32

34

Stig Söderström

Kvarnsveden GoIF

5:22:17

35

Håkan Sjoo

Växjö LK

5:27:53

36 (nr.3 damer)

Gunilla Franzén

LK Nyköping Runners

5:34:44

37

Orjan Olsson

Stensjöns IF

5:39:40

38

Lennart Bengtsson

Solvikingarna

DNF

39

K-G Nyström

Vi som Springer

DNF

40

Hans-Inge Lindeskov

Team Ultrasweden LK

DNS

41

Jan Halldén

Vänersborg

DNS

42

Anette Eriksson

SISU Forshaga

DNS

43

Mats Zetterlund

Vattudalens LK

DNS

44

Per Pettersson

I2IF Karlstad

DNS

45

Anna-Karin Barhammar

Sunne LK

DNS

Resultat halvmarathon 2014

Resultat och placering:

Namn:

Förening:

Tid:

1

Marcus Ruus

IK Spring Väst

1:17:10

2

Fredik Eriksson

IF Göta

1:21:45

3

Denny Petersen

IF Göta

1:25:59

4

Niklas Malmbom

Arvikapolisen IF

1:27:47

5

Magnus Segolsson

I2IF Triathlon

1:28:55

6

Lennart Eriksson

IF Göta

1:30:15

7

Micke Ljungdahl

I2IF Triathlon

1:34:28

8

Kent Persson

Gräsmark

1:35:31

9

Morgan Eriksson

Torsby LK

1:35:51

10

Mikael Aldrin

Uddeholm

1:36:28 Rullstol

11

Niklas Nordqvist

Torsby LK

1:39:10

12 (nr. 1 damer)

Joanna Bergkvist

Ekshärads Frii

1:40:29

13

Hans Lundström

Munkfors

1:41:25

14

Johan Nilsson

Sunne

1:41:31

15

Stefan Karlsson

Sunne

1:42:25

16

Johan Jansson

Sunne

1:42:38

17

Lars Atterfors

Sunne

1:43:32

18 (nr. 2 damer)

Erica Eriksson

I2IF Triathlon

1:43:35

19

Torbjörn Karlsson

Arvika

1:43:45

20

Stellan Malmbom

Arvika

1:43:55

21 (nr. 3 damer)

Mathilda Ruus

IK Spring Väst

1:45:50

22

Per-Åke Skååre

Grums

1:46:00

23

Per Bengtsson

SISU Forshaga

1:46:05

24

Lina Sundberg

Torsby LK

1:48:48

25

Thomas Krantz

Solvikingarna

1:48:55

26

Martin Nilsson

Torsby LK

1:54:12

27

Håkan Adolfsson

Forshaga

1:55:32

28

Gergö Halász

Karlstad

1:56:00

29

Göran Westberg

Sunne

1:56:55

30

Leif Helgman

Karlstad

1:56:55

31

Fredrik Danielsson

Deje

2:02:38

32

Julia Hertzberg

Lekvattnet BK

2:03:00

33

Ulrika Johannesson

Torsby LK

2:03:13

34

Karin Brunsson

Västra Ämtervik

2:06:01

35

Frida Lodenius

Stockholm

2:06:35

36

Jonas Malmbom

Arvika

2:10:46

37

Kristin Blom

Harnäs IF

2:11:10

38

Terttu Karlsson

Karlslunds IF

2:15:25

39

Robin Larsson

Sunne

2:53:45

40

Julia Sköllerhag

IK Spring Väst

DNF

41

Johanna Green

Friskis och Svettis

DNS

42

Peder Bäck

Charlotteberg

DNS

43

Andreas Josefsson

Torsby LK

DNS

44

Leif Helgman

Karlstad

DNS