Anmälda

SUNNE HALV- OCH HELMARATHON 2016

Marathon 2016

Startnr. och pers.:

Namn / Födelseår:

Klubb:

Klass:

Betald:

Antal marathon

Debutår

1 02:52:03

Lennart Bengtsson - 42

Solvikingarna

M70

ja

150

1981

2 ???

Niclas Dia - 64

Rolls-Royce IF

Motion

ja

36

2011

3 03:29:10

Ivan Smith - 86

Arvika

Motion

ja

14

2013

4 04:28:00

Jonathan Smith - 86

Sjövik

Motion

ja

1

2015

5 05:40:00

Roger Bramfors - 70

DRT Kungsbacka

M45

ja

2

2015

6 04:05:27

Stig Samuelsson - 47

GoIF Tjalve

M65

ja

157

2001

7 03:40:16

kent Åke eriksson - 58

Arvika LK

M55

ja

160

1982

8 03:39:16

Owe Gustavsson - 56

LK 42195+

Motion

ja

130

1979

9 03:36:47

Hans-Inge Lindeskov - 49

Team Ultrasweden LK

M65

ja

142

1987

10 03:33:00

Tomas Hörnqvist - 69

Hammarö

M45

ja

50

1997

11 ???

Hans Nyberg - 63

Team Ultrasweden LK

M50

ja

142

1993

12 03:03:00

Anders Thudén - 60

SLDK

M55

ja

16

2001

13 03:59:16

Roger Jarl - 66

Håfreströms IF

M50

ja

15

2013

14 03:06:28

Anders Eriksson - 73

Team Ultrasweden

M40

ja

68

1999

15 03:54:00

Annika Askengren Berg

LK TV88

K55

ja

56

2011

16 04:00:24

Håkan Lilja - 59

Telia IF Stockholm

M55

ja

5

2012

17 02:54:06

Jan Paraniak - 60

Team Skavsåret

M65

ja

396

1982

18 02:56:00

Peter Wiesler - 55

Jalles TC

M60

ja

139

1983

19 02:45:00

Keith Grönqvist - 60

Norrköping

M55

ja

45

1980

20 ???

Johanna Gren - 92

Friskis & svettis Hbg

Kvinor

ja

23

2014

21 ???

Susanne Gren - 63

Friskis & svettis Hbg

K50

ja

337

2003

22 ???

Tony Gren - 61

Friskis & svettis Hbg

M55

ja

296

2010

23 02:54:00

Christer Svensson - 69

Växjö AIS

M45

ja

192

1991

24 03:18:00

Kristin Henriksson - 81

IK Spring Väst

K35

ja

2

2015

25 03:40:25

Krister Bergström - 52

Motala

Motion

ja

52

1995

26 03:18:22

Per-Erik Persson - 73

Hagfors

M40

ja

2

2014

27 03:57:36

Jörgen Nilsson - 50

Vi som springer

M65

ja

197

1991

28 03:17 .00

Lars-Åke Johansson - 70

Solvikingarna

M45

ja

44

1999

29 02:56:00

Jonas Lennestål - 63

IFK Sala

M50

ja

78

1998

30 03:45:00

Malin Vestling - 76

IFK Sala

K40

ja

10

2009

31 ???

Anders Hidefjäll - 40

Västerås LK

M75

ja

???

???

32 03:31:00

Gunilla Franzén - 44

LK Nyköpings Runners

K70

ja

337

1987

33 03:21:00

Leif Franzén - 46

LK Nyköpings Runners

M70

ja

289

1987

Startnr. 800

Stig Söderström - 43

Kvarnsvedens Goif FIK

M70

ja

799

???

35 02:55:33

Lars Olsson - 70

IF Göta

M45

ja

30

2004

36 03:30:00

Martijn Ooms - 77

Tomthult Runners

M35

ja

10

2004

37 04:02:00

Anders Alin - 58

Karlstad

M55

ja

22

2003

38 ???

Christer Högberg - 58

AXA Sport

M55

ja

???

???

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halv Marathon 2016

Startnr:

Namn/Födelseår:

Klubb:

Betald:

101

Ole Kristian Justnäs - 72

Arvika - If not me then who

ja

102

Lisa Johansson - 84

Karlstad

ja

103

Magnus Tornestrand - 79

I2IF Triathlon

ja

104

Tommy Andersson - 48

IK Spring Väst

ja

105

Fredrik Danielsson - 87

Deje

ja

106

Stefan Gunnarsson - 79

Åmåls OK

ja

107

Thomas Jansson - 86

I2IF Triathlon

ja

108

Martin Nilsson - 76

Torsby löparklubb

ja

109

Andreas Ljunge - 83

LK SpringÅmål

ja

110

Isabelle Henriksson - 86

Team Ultrasweden LK

ja

111

Adam Schelin - 99

Sunne LK

-

112

Regina Paalberg - 57

Västervik

ja

113

Christoffer Sandeberg - 90

Karlstad

-

114

Karin Henriksson - 81

Lennartsfors IF

ja

115

Michael Soare

I2 IF Triathlon

-

116

Dan Jarl - 44

Håfreströms IF

ja

117

Håkan Jonsson - 74

IFK Kristinehamn

ja

118

Sondos Sandgren

Kristinehamn Kommun

ja

119

Calle Rasmussen - 72

Karlstad

ja

120

Elias Andersson - 99

Östra Ämstervik

-

121

Patrik Jarnstam - 80

I2if triathlon

ja

122

Marcus Ruus - 94

Åsarana IK

-

123

Mats Freriksson - 46

Malungs friidrott

-

124

Age Stålberg

LK SpringÅmål

-

125

Anna Nilsson - 73

Arvika Skyttegille

ja

126

Henrik Thyren - 71

Lerum

-

127

Mathias Björklund - 72

Karlstad

ja

128

Estifanos Faid - 92

Malungs friidrott

-

129

David Kjellén - 95

IF Göta

-

130

Jacob Björkner

Sunnemo

-

131

Nicklas Bengtsson - 89

Sunnemo

-

132

Ellen Danielsson - 93

Team Danielsson

-

133

 

 

 

134

 

 

 

135

 

 

 

136

 

 

 

137

 

 

 

138

 

 

 

139

 

 

 

140

 

 

 

141

 

 

 

142

 

 

 

143

 

 

 

144

 

 

 

145

 

 

 

146

 

 

 

147

 

 

 

148

 

 

 

149

 

 

 

150